Janesville Bowmen Inc.

May 2012 MAC & Club 3D Shoot Results
Home
Calendar
Directions
JBI Photo Album
Email Contact
Club Photo Tour
Beginners Archery Classes
Shoot Schedule
Shoot Results
Leagues
Join Club
Work Parties
Board and Membership meetings
Field Course Instructions
2016-2017 Board Members and Officers
Member's Hunting Photos
Other Sites

MAC Unofficial
 
Last Name F Name City ST MAC CLASS MAC SCORE
HEINZEN LUKE JANESVILLE WI MY 253
           
ISBELL CHRIS LENA IL MTRAD 121
           
PESSINA SR. JIM SERIDAN IL MSNR 318
POLZIN ERIC JANESVILLE WI MSNR 303
WYATT B.J. BYRON IL MSNR 300
RUCHTI ROBERT MONROE WI MSNR 284
WELP DAN EAST DUBUQUE IL MSNR  
           
PFEIFFER KARL FREEPORT IL MRU 289
MUENZEN GERRY BURLINGTON WI MRU 258
TAYLOR BRENDEN MACHESNEY PARK IL MRU 175
           
BREEDEN TIMMY OREGON IL MP 242
RICKE JACOB EAST DUBUQUE IL MP 227
           
REUMAN ERIC OSHKOSH WI MOC 306
LIST JACK TWIN LAKES WI MOC 296
ZAJICEK KEVIN DODGEVILLE WI MOC 289
RUDE GREG BRODHEAD WI MOC 286
ROBERTSON LUKE DE SOTO WI MOC 283
MALOUF JAMES NEENAH WI MOC 283
STILWELL RON STODDARD WI MOC 281
JOHNSTON JEFF DODGEVILLE WI MOC 281
WC HOSTACHY JEAN SOUTH ELGIN IL MOC 259
MATHEWS ED MILTON WI MOC 243
STEVENS TOM MCHENRY IL MOC 238
           
MEYER CARL SANDWICH IL MMSNR 289
COTTINGHAM MIKE SANDWICH IL MMSNR 283
           
MAYER JOHN EVANSVILLE WI MHM 313
MILLER RICH MONROE WI MHM 300
MILLER BRAD WATERTOWN WI MHM 299
FELD SCOTT BAILEYVILLE IL MHM 299
HARRISON MARK STOUGHTON WI MHM 298
GARCEAU KEVIN MAUSTON WI MHM 296
BIACK LONNY SCYAMORE FL MHM 296
GOULD DAVE DARLINGTON WI MHM 293
STEFANIK STEVE ALBANY WI MHM 287
PARNLL STEH BELVIDERE WI MHM 220
           
BULLARD MATT S. BELOIT IL MH 304
OAKES DARRIN BELVIDERE IL MH 292
NAFZGER DALE NEW GLARUS WI MH 291
MAIER JOE VERONA WI MH 291
BREEDEN TIM OREGON IL MH 289
STECHSCHULTE TIM ARGYLE WI MH 286
ROESCHL DAN JANESVILLE WI MH 284
RICHARDSON KEVIN MCFARLAND WI MH 281
MATHEWS JUSTIN MILTON WI MH 247
MATHEWS MIKE MILTON WI MH 232
NICKS STEVE JANESVILLE WI MH 212
           
JOHNSTON KALEB DODGEVILLE WI MC 304
RICHARDSON JOSH MCFARLAND WI MC 296
ALWIN BRIAN AVALON WI MC 292
           
FLONES PAUL NEENAH WI MBR 301
ROBERTS DAR MADISON WI MBR 294
FRYE SR RUSSELL JANESVILLE WI MBR 276
CHEZNEK STEVE POLO IL MBR 276
FRYE JR RUSSELL JANESVILLE WI MBR 276
NELSON STEVE LIVINGSTON WI MBR 272
HUENFELD BILL ORANGEVILLE IL MBR 249
           
LE ROY RON WATERTOWN WI GBM 287
BREWER CAZ AURORA IL GBM 278
           
SHERMAN CHERYL WHITEWATER WI FSNR 298
           
MUENZEN DORIS BURLINGTON WI FRU 220
           
FELD KIM BAILEYVILLE IL FHIM 298
SCHMIDT MARDI EVANSVILLE WI FHIM 269
KLATT SAWNEE BELVIDERE WI FHIM 248
           
BULLARD KARA S. BELOIT IL FH 297
           
RICHARDSON ALEXIS MCFARLAND WI FC 270
RICKE EMILY EAST DUBUQUE IL FC 251
           
OAKES ANDREA BELVIDERE IL FBR 278
PESSINA  CHRISTINE OTTAWA IL FBR 249
 
Club
 
Last Name F Name City ST 3D class 3D score 12 RING
PETERS DAN ALBANY WI 1 311  
ALBRENT BING MT HOREB WI 1 302  
COLEMAN JASON MENASHA WI 1 290 9
RAND TOM NEENAH WI 1 290 7
VOCHT BERNARD FORT ATKINSON WI 1 283  
RUDOLPH DAVID ELGIN IL 1 281  
WELS TONY MONROE WI 1 265  
VOCHT BERNARD III DEERFIELD WI 1 259  
SCHULZ DAVID OREGON WI 1 256  
PICKETT ERIC MONROE WI 1 253  
DEEGAN JOHN NEW GLARUS WI 1 200  
             
BERGER RYAN EDGERTON WI 3 324  
SHARP RUSS ORFORDVILLE WI 3 304  
POOLE BILL BELLEVILLE WI 3 300  
MCCARTHY ZACH RED OAK IA 3 298  
BERGEY MICHAEL SAINT FRANCIS WI 3 296  
ROBERTS JEFF Mt. Horeb WI 3 292  
GOSNELL CLAY S. BELOIT IL 3 292  
BENNETT CHRIS JANESVILLE WI 3 289  
WILKE PETE ALBANY WI 3 282  
LEGRIS RAY EVANSVILLE WI 3 271  
ANDERSON HARVEY EVANSVILLE WI 3 260  
MEEKES JEFF BROOKLYN WI 3 258  
MILZ JOEY OREGON WI 3 256  
ROSSING CRAIG EVANSVILLE WI 3 255  
WALSH CHAD S. BELOIT WI 3 242  
BENNETT STEVE JANESVILLE WI 3 203  
             
KUEHL NICOLE DE FOREST WI 5 302 9
RUDOLPH HOLLY ELGIN IL 5 302 8
MATHEWS JOANNE MILTON WI 5 274  
GOSNELL GLENDA S. BELOIT IL 5 240  
             
LIST TYLER TWIN LAKES WI 7 296  
             
WILKE HANNAH ALBANY WI 8 257  
             
MATHEWS AUSTIN MILTON WI 9 282  
ALBRENT ZACH MT HOREB WI 9 196  
ALBRENT CONNER MT HOREB WI 9 174  
             
EICHHORST IRV MONTICELLO WI 10 221  
WHITE LARRY FREEPORT WI 10 220  
             
KLAMROWSKI DEREK MUKWANAGO WI 11 282  
VOCHT BERNARD III DEERFIELD WI 11 265  
JERSTAD JR RICH MUSKEGO WI 11 257