Janesville Bowmen Inc.

2012 Youth Tournament Results

Home
Calendar
Directions
JBI Photo Album
Email Contact
Club Photo Tour
Beginners Archery Classes
Shoot Schedule
Shoot Results
Leagues
Join Club
Work Parties
Board and Membership meetings
Field Course Instructions
2016-2017 Board Members and Officers
Member's Hunting Photos
Other Sites

Place CLASS YARD NAME CITY Score X-count
1 8 under Bare Bow 10 Paige Jacobs Elkhorn 121 3
2 8 under Bare Bow 10 Shannon Pilgrim Janesville 53 0
3 8 under Bare Bow 10 Brody Wixom Janesville 46 0
4 8 under Bare Bow 10 J.T. Wehmeier Elkhorn 37 0
5 8 Under Bare bow 10 Mason Heft Edgerton inc inc
Place CLASS YARD NAME CITY Score X-count
1 8 under unlimited 10 Jaylynn Benson New Glarus 286 19
2 8 under unlimited 10 Isaac Maier Verona 174 5
3 8 under unlimited 10 Ashlyn Sebert Lodi 156 1
Place CLASS YARD NAME CITY Score X-count
1 9-11 bare bow 10 Alec Riddle Middleton 244 8
2 9-11 bare bow 10 Emily Bliss Beloit 205 5
Place CLASS YARD NAME CITY Score X-count
1 9-11 Unlimited 10 Tony Pupeter-Troiber Oshkosh 297 42
2 9-11 Unlimited 10 Laiken Wixom Janesville 293 31
3 9-11 Unlimited 10 Brian Alwin Avalon 292 24
4 9-11 Unlimited 10 Jared Wiezorek Cuba City 286 18
5 9-11 Unlimited 10 Caitlin Beyler Oregon 279 19
6 9-11 Unlimited 10 Kayla Wilson Janesville 277 23
7 9-11 Unlimited 10 Teagan Gray Fort Atkinson 272 9
1 9-11 Unlimited 10 Aliyah Sebert Lodi 266 8
2 9-11 Unlimited 10 Maddie Heft Edgerton 265 10
3 9-11 Unlimited 10 Jena Jacobs Elkhorn 259 12
11 9-11 Unlimited 10 Darby Schabacker Janesville 236 5
12 9-11 Unlimited 10 Scott Pilgrim Janesville 233 4
13 9-11 Unlimited 10 Emily Bliss Beloit 204 5
14 9-11 Unlimited 10 Austin Taormino Janesville 179 0
Place CLASS YARD NAME CITY Score X-count
1 12-14 Unlimited 20 Mackenzie Farris Oregon 285 23
2 12-14 Unlimited 20 Grace O'Rourke Pewaukee 285 21
3 12-14 Unlimited 20 Tyler Gray Fort Atkinson 280 11
4 12-14 Unlimited 20 Ethan Schabacker Janesville 238 6
5 12-14 Unlimited 20 Jordan Beyler Oregon 232 2
6 12-14 Unlimited 20 Cailin Jacobs Elkhorn 219 3
7 12-14 Unlimited 20 Amanda Wilson Janesville 215 6
8 12-14 Unlimited 20 Schyler Wixom Janesville 196 4
9 12-14 Unlimited 20 Mattew Maier Verona 191 1
10 12-14 Unlimited 20 Derek Washburn Evansville 115 2
Place CLASS YARD NAME CITY Score X-count
1 12-14 Bare Bow 20 Emery Goeden Middleton 106 1
Place CLASS YARD NAME CITY Score X-count
1 15-18 Unlimited 20 Jordan Manthey Janesville 282 16
2 15-18 Unlimited 20 Deriek Hartman Brodhead 274 12
3 15-18 Unlimited 20 Gavin Baade Bradhead 267 16
4 15-18 Unlimited 20 Cassi Guy Edgerton 228 5
5 15-18 Unlimited 20 Tanner Hoff   211 2